Apocyanaceae >Thevetia peruviana L. :

 

Botanical Name:

Thevetia peruviana L.

Common Name:

Yellow Oleander

Description:

Medium sized shrub, ornamental plant, Flowers with yellow corolla.

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium