Araliaceae > Aralia bipinnata L.:

 

Botanical Name:

Aralia bipinnata L.

Common Name:

Corton,Aralium

Description:

Perennial shrub with shining foliage, leaf compound, flowers minute, cultivated ornamental.

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium