Cunoniaceae > Callicoma serratifolia Andrews :

 

Botanical Name:

Callicoma serratifolia Andrews

Common Name:

Black Wattle

Description:

Tree, dark green leaves, crimpson white flowers.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium