Verbenaceae > Clerodendron inerme L. :

 

Botanical Name:

Clerodendron inerme L.

Common Name:

Vanayuthika

Description:

Perennial shurb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium