Gleicheraceae > Gleichenia pectinata L. :

 

Botanical Name:

Gleichenia pectinata L.

Common Name:

Pteridophyta

Description:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium