Fabaceae > Trifolium striatum L.:

 

Botanical Name:

Trifolium striatum L.

Common Name:

Knotted Clover

Description:

Annual herbaecious weed.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No of Visits   easily put counter    | Designed by Prabhu |


Welcome to Andhra Loyola Digital Herbarium